't Vlak

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

Work Group, Category & Country

International Time & Dialing Code For Netherlands

Netherlands
Local Time
2:49 PM
Dialing code
+31

Call & Message

  • Telephone

    078-6131088

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    Vlak 11
  • City

    Dordrecht
  • State / Province

    Zuid Holland
  • Zip / Postal Code

    3311 AT

Cuisine: Dutch / Belgian

Profiles nearby 't Vlak

O 't Vlak 0 km
O Primus 0.09 km
O De Zevende Hemel 0.23 km
O Merlina 0.24 km
O Cleopatra 0.28 km
O Oude Arsenaal 0.29 km
O De Stroper 0.3 km
O Akropolis 0.3 km
O Le Restaurant 0.3 km
O Piccola Italia 0.31 km
O Olympiada 0.31 km
O Sinjoor 0.32 km
O Centre Ville 0.32 km
O Kreta 0.34 km
O Mulia 0.35 km
O Crimpert Salm 0.36 km
O Pablo's Cantina 0.37 km
O Amon 0.38 km
O Jongepier 0.38 km
Content provider: Chefmoz - This content may have been modified from the source.
Help build the largest open-content restaurant guide on the web.
Submit a Restaurant / Review / Link - ChefMoz Project - Become an Editor