Force Group

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

About Us

Force Products is based in Johannesburg South Africa and has specialized in the design and manufacture of unique tested non-lethal, yet effective electrified and gas deterrent security products since 1985.

Call & Message

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    88 Tramway St
    Turffontein
    Johannesburg
    2190

Postal Address

  • Address

    P.O. Box 39118
    Booysens
    Johannesburg
    2016

Profiles nearby Force Group

O Force Group 0 km
O Auto Door 0.05 km
O Geyser Blankets 0.13 km
O Nicos Fashions 0.13 km
O Elac 0.13 km
O Kinky Boutique 0.17 km
O Wadden Surveys 0.22 km
O Ascot Pharmacy 0.26 km
O Pinnacle Paints 0.26 km
O Impression Shoes 0.37 km