HOME
List Your Business
CallUpContact - The Next Best Online Phonebook & Directory
Help customers find you  


Local, in my area and near by Railway Road Merrivale Howick uMgeni KwaZulu-Natal South Africa


Railway Road
Merrivale
Howick
uMgeni
KwaZulu-Natal
South Africa


It is free, list your organisation here


Events nearby

A Cosmos Wire Eroding Cc

0.29km
B Isibongo Primary School

Public Primary / Elementary Schools
0.29km
C Asibemunye High School

Public High / Secondary Schools
0.29km
D Nhlanhleni Primary School

Public Primary / Elementary Schools
0.29km
E Dargle Dale Kennels And Cattery

0.29km
F In Style Videography / Photography

0.29km
G Pecanwood Function Venues

0.29km
H Evans Johnson Associates

0.86km
I Bosch

0.86km
J Uuzi Shopfitting And Kitchens

0.86km
K B B Bookkeeping

0.93km
L Status Electronics

0.94km
M Merri-Mow Enterprises

1.28km
N L And R Engineering

1.31km
O Maintenance Services

1.31km
P Knight Alarms

1.31km
Q Basf Animal Nutrition Sa (Pty) Ltd

1.39km
R Celtiskloof Nursery
You turn left after taking the offramp to Howick South, go past Peel's Honey, and it's opposite the...
1.85km
S N U D Flour Mill Cc

2.22km
T Countri-Tech Cc

2.22km

Railway Road
Merrivale
Howick
uMgeni
KwaZulu-Natal
Umgungundlovu District Municipality
South Africa

Longitude: Latitude:


Map lookup:
North Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Anderson Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Waterfall Street Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Sutton Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Chaplin Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Edgar Isaacs Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
D292 Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Truter Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Saligna Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Underberg Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Taylor Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Muriel Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
N3 Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Klaassen Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Wiese Road Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Zeederberg Road Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Modder Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
R617 Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Geekie Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Railway Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Upfold Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Lorna Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
R103 Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Winterwood Lane Merrivale Heights KwaZulu-Natal
Waterfall Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
N3 Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Collier Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Pratt Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Zeederberg Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Thomas Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
D794 Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Jonathan Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Holiday Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Loram Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Wapenaar Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Wilson Road Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Pascoe Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Baron Street Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Flanders Crescent Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Greenfields Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Underberg Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Beech Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
D292 Merrivale Heights KwaZulu-Natal
Michel Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Elizabeth Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Vear Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Ogilvie Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
D292 Merrivale Heights Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Via Roma Road Merrivale Howick KwaZulu-Natal
Alpine Road Howick West Howick KwaZulu-Natal
0.0080
0.0202
A