DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Bristol City Centre

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

Work Group, Category & Country

About Us

This Bristol city centre hotel is only 10 miles from Bristol Airport and a few minutes walk from Temple Meads train station. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Bristol City Centre boasts a fantastic location close to many Bristol attractions, shops, restaurants, bars and businesses. Visit the award-winning museum boat, SS Great Britain, learn about Bristol's history at the M Shed Museum and marvel at the iconic Clifton Suspension Bridge.

International Time & Dialing Code For United Kingdom

United Kingdom
Local Time
3:54 PM
Dialing code
+44

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    Redcliffe Way
  • City

    Bristol
  • Zip / Postal Code

    BS1 6NJ

Profiles nearby DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Bristol City Centre

O Photo Snapz 0.03 km
O Dick Lovett 0.11 km
O APR MEDIA LTD 0.11 km
O All Bar One 0.22 km
O Aqua 0.22 km
O Belgo 0.22 km
O Byzantium 0.22 km
O City Cafe 0.22 km
O The Creperie 0.22 km
O Double Dutch 0.22 km
O Dynasty 0.22 km
O The Glass Boat 0.22 km
O Marco's 0.22 km
O Markwicks 0.22 km
O Over The Moon 0.22 km