Blauwe Tram

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

Work Group, Category & Country

About Us

A three course meal costs about 30 Euro. VVV-bon is accepted.

International Time & Dialing Code For Netherlands

Netherlands
Local Time
12:34 PM
Dialing code
+31

Call & Message

  • Telephone

    071-5618253

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    Voorstraat 26
  • City

    Voorschoten
  • State / Province

    Zuid Holland
  • Zip / Postal Code

    2251BN

Cuisine: French
Reservations: recommended
Alcohol: full bar

Profiles nearby Blauwe Tram

O Blauwe Tram 0 km
O 't Posthuis 0.02 km
O Meli-Melo 0.03 km
O Zorba De Griek 0.03 km
O Coccinelle 0.03 km
O Paraplu Parasol 0.03 km
O Marco Polo 0.03 km
O 't Oudste Huys 0.03 km
O Mas O Menos 0.04 km
O Blue Sky 0.06 km
O Lijn 12 0.08 km
O Floris V 0.08 km
O de Gulle Gaper 0.08 km
O Pablo 0.13 km
O Vrienden 0.13 km
O Bueren 0.14 km
O V 0.15 km
Content provider: Chefmoz - This content may have been modified from the source.
Help build the largest open-content restaurant guide on the web.
Submit a Restaurant / Review / Link - ChefMoz Project - Become an Editor