Le Traminot

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

Work Group, Category & Country

International Time & Dialing Code For Belgium

Belgium
Local Time
3:50 PM
Dialing code
+32

Call & Message

  • Telephone

    02 7628072
  • Fax

    02 7701441

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    Rue Martin V 1
  • City

    Brussels
  • State / Province

    Brussels
  • Zip / Postal Code

    1200

Cuisine: Dutch / Belgian

Profiles nearby Le Traminot

O Le Traminot 0 km
O Colmar 1 km
O Les Deux Maisons 1.06 km
O Le Guerande 1.23 km
O Le Val D'Or 1.35 km
O Maison Roger 1.42 km
O Shake Hands 1.46 km
O Au Vieux Stockel 1.47 km
O Philoxenia 1.5 km
O Guignol 1.57 km
O Oceanis 1.57 km
O Al Pronto 1.58 km
O Buls 1.58 km
Content provider: Chefmoz - This content may have been modified from the source.
Help build the largest open-content restaurant guide on the web.
Submit a Restaurant / Review / Link - ChefMoz Project - Become an Editor