Malpas Coach & Minibus Hire

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

Work Group, Category & Country

About Us

Malpas Mini Bus Hire Ltd

International Time & Dialing Code For United Kingdom

United Kingdom
Local Time
8:40 PM
Dialing code
+44

Call & Message

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    1 Lambert Street
    Gwent
  • City

    Newport
  • State / Province

    Wales
  • Zip / Postal Code

    NP20 5FU

Profiles nearby Malpas Coach & Minibus Hire

O Wickes Ltd 0.22 km
O A M Narduzzo Ltd 0.28 km
O A M Narduzzo Ltd 0.28 km
O B Beautiful 0.28 km
O The Till Shop 0.28 km
O The Till Shop 0.28 km
O Chivers Jean 0.28 km
O A Beard 0.28 km
O I R Banbury 0.28 km
O R B Smith 0.28 km
O T C Mills 0.28 km
O West 'n' Welsh 0.28 km