Slimlites Electricals Pvt. Ltd

Ownership, Incorrect Details or Privacy? Request a change

Share

About Us

Slimlites Electricals Pvt. Ltd is the foremost manufacturer and supplier of bare copper wire in Mumbai, India. We offer high quality copper wires which leads to customer satisfaction.

International Time & Dialing Code For India

India
Local Time
8:19 PM
Dialing code
+91

Call & Message

Address MAP

  • Street Address

    212, Dheeraj Heritage, S.V. Road
    Near Bus Depot, Santacruz (W)
    Mumbai- 400054 MH India
  • City

    Mumbai
  • State / Province

    MH

Profiles nearby Slimlites Electricals Pvt. Ltd

O Kalkifashion 0.22 km
O Flyrobe 0.25 km
O Gokul Ice Cream 0.33 km
O Great Punjab 0.33 km
O Yashesh 0.35 km
O Nea-Zoi 0.45 km
O M 1.05 km
O Orchid Cosmetic 1.14 km
O JMD Car Leasing 1.15 km
O Saybaa 1.3 km
O FATMU 1.45 km